U.S.D. Sestri Levante

COPPA ITALIA

    PRIMO TURNO - 27 agosto 2017
  • Tamai - Belluno [2-5]
  • Campodarsego - Clodiense [3-1]
  • Union Feltre - Legnago Salus [1-2]
  • Montebelluna - Adriese [0-1]
  • Virtus Vecomp Verona - Dro [1-0]
  • Arzignano Valchiampo - Abano [8-7 d.c.r.]
  • Este - Delta Rovigo [3-0]
  • Darfo Boario - Rezzato [1-0]
  • Inveruno - Bustese [1-2]
  • Lecco - Folgore Caratese [1-2]
  • Pergolettese - OltrepoVoghera [1-0]
  • Grumellese - Scanzorosciate [2-0]
  • Como - Aurora Pro Patria [3-0 d.c.r.]
  • Gozzano - Borgosesia [1-2]
  • Pontisola - Caronnese [6-5 d.c.r.]
  • Caravaggio - Pro Sesto [4-3 d.c.r.]
  • Virtus Bergamo - Crema [0-2]
  • Seregno - Mantova [9-10 d.c.r.]
  • Casale - Borgaro Torinese [0-2]
  • FINALE - Bra [4-3]
  • REAL FORTE QUERCETA - SESTRI LEVANTE [1-3 d.c.r.]
  • SAVONA - LAVAGNESE [3-2]
  • UNIONE SANREMO - ARGENTINA [2-0]
  • Rimini - Sammaurese [2-1]
  • Fiorenzuola - Mezzolara [2-1]
  • Castelvetro - Correggese [6-4 d.c.r.]
  • Lentigione - Sasso Marconi [1-0]
  • SERAVEZZA - Pianese [1-2]
  • Vivialtotevere Sansepolcro - Sangiovannese [6-7 d.c.r.]ˆ
  • VIAREGGIO - PONSACCO [6-5 d.c.r.]
  • SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - Rignanese [2-1]
  • Scandicci - VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI [1-2]
  • Rieti - Villabiagio [2-0]
  • Nuorese - Lanusei [2-0]
  • San Teodoro - Sassari Latte Dolce [0-1]
  • Ostiamare - Latina [1-0]
  • Flaminia - Aprilia [3-6 d.c.r.]
  • Vastese - Olympia Agnonese
  • Avezzano - Francavilla [1-2]
  • San Nicolò Teramo - L'Aquila [0-1]
  • Vis Pesaro - San Marino [5-1]
  • Jesina - Sangiustese [6-4 d.c.r.]
  • Monticelli - Recanatese [1-0]
  • Frattese - Campobasso [0-1]
  • Cavese - Ercolanese [6-7 d.c.r.]
  • Nocerina - Pomigliano [2-0]
  • Gragnao - Audace Cerignola [6-5 d.c.r.]
  • Picerno - Portici [1-0]
  • Altamura - Gelbison [3-2]
  • Nardò - Manfredonia [4-0]
  • Gravina - Molfetta [4-0]/li>
  • Palmese - Isola Capo Rizzuto [2-1]
  • Igea Virtus - Vibonese
  • Acireale - Troina [3-0]
  • Gela - Sancataldese [5-4 d.c.r.]
  • In maiuscolo le squadre del girone E.
    TURNO PRELIMINARE - 20 agosto 2017
  • Bra - ALBISSOLA [3-0]
  • SESTRI LEVANTE - LIGORNA [1-0]
  • Rimini - Romagna Centro [1-1 (5-2 d.c.r)]
  • Vigor Carpaneto - Fiorenzuola [0-1]
  • Forlì - Sasso Marconi [martedì 22/08]
  • GHIVIZZANO - SERAVEZZA [0-1]
  • Aquila Montevarchi - Sangiovannese [1-1 (3-4 d.c.r.)]
  • VIAREGGIO - Tuttocuoio [0-0 (3-0 d.c.r.)]
  • Colligiana - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE [0-2]
  • Trestina - Villabiagio [0-2]
  • In maiuscolo le squadre del girone E.